Absolwenci SP



Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej


 

Rok szkolny 2022/2023




Paulina Bielska, Patryk Bulak, Denis Bułat, Natalia Cyrupa, Mariola Fojcik, Marta Zięć,

Samanta Harwig, Michał Kaiser, Jakub Kluczniok, Magdalena Koloch, Paulina Kranz,

Nicole Lachowska, Samuel Lesznik, Robert Lassak, Bartosz Mrowiec, Jakub Pientka,

Maria Rzerzacz, Dominik Słupina, Przemysław Sroka, Wiktor Uliczka, Wiktoria Fojcik




Rok szkolny 2021/2022




Martyna Dyjak, Anna Fojcik, Oliwia Fulneczek, Julia Gilga, Błażej Grabiniok, Natalia Kachel, Nicole Moik,

Vanessa Knap, Yelyzaveta Korol, Kamil Kremzer, Kacper Kuczer, Kacper Lach, Wiktoria Lachowska,

Dawid Passia, Emilia Mandera, Emilia Muszo, Jennifer Olszewska, Emilia Palczewska, Kamil Zacharzowski




Rok szkolny 2020/2021




Jan Chrubasik, Wojciech Dyjak, Szymon Głombik, Nicole Hellebrandt, Tomasz Krzykała, Marta Passia,

Paulina Pientka, Weronika Plura, Dominika Rybka, Maksymilian Scherner, Adrian Szubert, Agata Zeman




Rok szkolny 2019/2020




Kevin Briks, Magdalena Ciereszko, Ksawery Danielczyk, Giuliana Mackiewicz, Piotr Winkler,

Szymon Mrowiec, Marcel Rumpel, Wiktoria Rusz, Paulina Sroka, Mirosław Mrowiec




Rok szkolny 2018/2019




Jessica Buchta, Łukasz Głombik, Bruno Lassak, Martyna Mańkiewicz, Julia Michalska,

Katarzyna Mrowiec, Tobiasz Pasker, Mikołaj Rynka, Sebastian Stępiński, Maciej Zeman




Rok szkolny 2015/2016




Natalia Bułat, Jolanta Fojcik, Emilia Depta, Wiktoria Griner,

Tomasz Habrom, Sabina Kachel, Pascal Kranz, Nicola Larysz, Julia Pośpiech




Rok szkolny 2014/2015




Mikołaj Ciereszko, Marcel Czekała, Paulina Kępa, Dawid Kremzer, Natalia Kuczer, Marta Neblik,

Paulina Nosol, Paweł Stępiński, Mateusz Urbanowicz, Michaela Skazidroga, Patrycja Zagoła, Michał Zagoła




Rok szkolny 2013/2014



Denis Hellebrandt, Roman Plottek, Jakub Rzerzacz




Rok szkolny 2012/2013



Krzysztof Bednarek, Paulina Ciężkowska, Kamil Jaszowski,

Julia Nowakowska, Rafał Sonntag, Nikola Szklarz




Rok szkolny 2011/2012



Adam Florian, Daria Halfar, Paweł Plottek, Henryk Sonntag, Aleksandra Wojtyna




Rok szkolny 2010/2011



Anna Banowska, Joanna Bednarek, Damian Chudoba, Daniel Karkosz, Daniel Szefler




Rok szkolny 2009/2010



Patryk Kampik, Andrzej Mika, Wojciech Rumpel, Aleksander Rzepka,

Krzysztof Urbanowicz i Tomasz Urbanowicz




Rok szkolny 2008/2009



Ewa Banowska, Radosław Gołembiewski, Joanna Neblik, Anna Pradela, Michał Stępiński




Rok szkolny 2007/2008



Rafał Fojcik, Przemysław Kawik, Dariusz Mika, Justyna Proba




Rok szkolny 2006/2007



Dawid Forysz, Jarosław Jajeśnica, Piotr Neblik, Łukasz Strzeduła, Kamil Rumpel, Anna Wojtyna




Wygenerowano w sekund: 0.02
3,347,764 unikalnych wizyt